1^ Giornata 24 settembre 2016

10^ Giornata 03 dicembre 2016

JUNIOR FASANO vs KELONA

 48-33

KELONA vs JUNIOR FASANO

 24-46    

LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs A.S.D. BENEVENTO      

 23-26

A.S.D. BENEVENTO vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 27-25

TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO vs NOCI

 31-24

NOCI vs TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO

 27-33

FONDI vs S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA

 23-24

S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA vs FONDI 

 25-31

Riposa ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 

Riposa ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 
       

2^ Giornata ottobre 2016

11^ Giornata 10 dicembre 2016

ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA 

 26-15    

LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 24-31

BENEVENTO vs TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO

 22-28

TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO vs A.S.D. BENEVENTO

 25-22

NOCI  vs FONDI

 30-22

FONDI vs NOCI

 25-24

S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA vs JUNIOR FASANO

 28-32

JUNIOR FASANO vs S.P.VALENTINO FERRARA

 36-32

Riposa KELONA

 

Riposa KELONA

 
       

3^ Giornata 08 ottobre 2016

12^ Giornata 17 dicembre 2016

KELONA vs S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA

 28-36

S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA vs KELONA

 41-26

FONDI vs BENEVENTO

 27-23

A.S.D. BENEVENTO vs FONDI

 25-26

TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO vs ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 20-19

ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO  vs TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO

 25-24

JUNIOR FASANO vs NOCI

 41-21

NOCI vs JUNIOR FASANO

 28-36

Riposa LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 

Riposa LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 
       

4^ Giornata 15 ottobre 2016

13^ Giornata 21 gennaio 2017

NOCI vs KELONA

28-20

KELONA vs NOCI FONDI vs ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 

LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO

 24-23

TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 

A.S.D. BENEVENTO vs JUNIOR FASANO

 24-38

JUNIOR FASANO vs A.S.D. BENEVENTO T. NETWORK ALBATRO vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 

ACCADDEMIA CONVERSANO vs FONDI

 29-28

FONDI vs ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 

Riposa VALENTINO FERRARA

 

Riposa VALENTINO FERRARA

 
       

5^ Giornata 22 ottobre 2016

14^ Giornata 28 gennaio 2017

KELONA vs A.S.D. BENEVENTO 

 27-21

A.S.D. BENEVENTO vs KELONA LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs FONDI

 

FONDI vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA 

 21-20

LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs FONDI  

 

JUNIOR FASANO vs ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 25-20

ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO vs JUNIOR FASANO

 

S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA vs NOCI

 32-26

NOCI vs S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA 

 

Riposa TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO

 

Riposa T. NETWORK ALBATRO

 
       

6^ Giornata 29 ottobre 2016

15^ Giornata 4 febbraio 2017

ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO vs KELONA

 41-26

KELONA vs ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 

LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs JUNIOR FASANO

 28-32

JUNIOR FASANO vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 

TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO vs FONDI

 30-26

FONDI vs T. NETWORK ALBATRO

 

A.S.D.BENEVENTO vs VALENTINO FERRARA

 25-23

S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA vs A.S.D. BENEVENTO

 

Riposa NOCI

 

Riposa NOCI

 
       

7^ Giornata 12 novembre 2016

16^ Giornata 11 febbraio 2017

KELONA vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 26-29

LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs KELONA

 

JUNIOR FASANO vs TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO

 25-21

TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO vs JUNIOR FASANO

 

NOCI vs A.S.D. BENEVENTO

 26-24

A.S.D. BENEVENTO vs NOCI

 

S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA vs ACCADEMIA. CONVERSANO

 26-30

ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO vs S.P.VALENTINO FERRARA

 

Riposa FONDI

 

Riposa FONDI

 
       

8^ Giornata 19 novembre 2016

17^ Giornata 18 febbraio 2017

LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA

 29-33

S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 

TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO vs KELONA

 38-22

KELONA vs TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO

 

FONDI vs JUNIOR FASANO

 31-17

JUNIOR FASANO vs FONDI 

 

ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO vs NOCI

 25-39  NOCI vs ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO  

Riposa BENEVENTO

 

Riposa BENEVENTO

 
       

9^ Giornata 26 novembre 2016

18^ Giornata 25 febbraio 2017

KELONA vs FONDI 

 26-30

FONDI vs KELONA 

 

S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA vs TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO 

 24-25

TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO vs S.P. VALENTINO FERRARA

 

NOCI vs LUPO ROCCO GAETA

 28-25

LUPO ROCCO GAETA vs NOCI 

 

A.S.D. BENEVENTO vs ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO

 23-33

ACCADEMIA CONVERSANO vs A.S.D. BENEVENTO

 

Riposa JUNIOR FASANO

 

Riposa JUNIOR FASANO